Abel,
David
|
TG Sachsenhausen 04
(HeTTV)
|
TSV Sachsenhausen 1857
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Ackermann,
Michael
|
SV 1890 KS-Nordshausen
(HeTTV)
|
KSV Baunatal
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Adaszewski,
Hubert
|
TTV 1976 Schröck
(HeTTV)
|
VfL Marburg 1860
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Allendorf,
Nils
|
Turngemeinde Unterliederbach 1887
(HeTTV)
|
TV Niederrad
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Arnold,
Luca
|
TSV 1898 Marburg-Ockershausen
(HeTTV)
|
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Arsene,
Andreas
|
TuS Hausen 1860
(HeTTV)
|
Turngemeinde Unterliederbach 1887
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Auth,
Dominik
*
|
TLV 1977 Eichenzell
(HeTTV)
|
KSG Haunedorf
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Bakhchevan,
Olena
|
TTC Langen 1950
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Bakin,
Alina
|
TTC 1967 Hofgeismar
(HeTTV)
|
TSV 1945 Ihringshausen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEM
|
Bauer,
Joris
|
TV 1908 Wersau
(HeTTV)
|
SV 1945 Groß-Bieberau
(HeTTV)
|
SBEM
|
Baumgart,
Jörg
|
TTV TOPSPIN Lorsch
(HeTTV)
|
TSG Oberrad
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Becker,
Laura
|
SV Helsa 1945
(HeTTV)
|
TSV 1945 Ihringshausen
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
SBEI
SBEM
|
Beitler,
Christian
*
|
TTC 1964 Großaltenstädten
(HeTTV)
|
Spvgg. 1951 Frankenbach
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Bekele,
Beza
*
|
1. TTV Richtsberg 1971
(HeTTV)
|
TSV Marbach
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Belfor,
Boris
|
TSV 1878 Ginnheim
(HeTTV)
|
TV Preungesheim 1880
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Best,
Valentin
|
TTC 1952 Todenhausen
(HeTTV)
|
TTC 1962 Albungen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Biernacki,
Dorian
|
TTC 1953 Lorchhausen
(HeTTV)
|
SV Ramschied
(HeTTV)
|
SBEM
|
Blauenburg,
Steffen
|
SSV 1921 Raunheim
(HeTTV)
|
SG Arheilgen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Bode,
Tanja
|
TV Vorw. Marköbel 1894
(HeTTV)
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Bogner,
Tabea
|
TSV 1945 Ihringshausen
(HeTTV)
|
Sportclub Niestetal
(HeTTV)
|
SBEM
|
Born,
Maximilian
*
|
SG 1920 Battenfeld
(HeTTV)
|
TSV Haine 1912/46
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Borsch,
Jennifer
|
Turnverein Würges 1904
(HeTTV)
|
TTC 1968 Oberbrechen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Braun,
Marlon
|
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
(HeTTV)
|
Spvgg. 1950 Sandlofs
(HeTTV)
|
|
Braun,
Tom
|
TTC 1951 Ginseldorf
(HeTTV)
|
TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Börner,
Stefan
|
TTV Oberhone
(HeTTV)
|
Eschweger TSV 1848
(HeTTV)
|
SBSM
|
Bös,
Filip
|
SG Wildsachsen
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1860 Hofheim
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Castanheira,
Victoria
|
TTC Niederzeuzheim
(HeTTV)
|
TTF Oberzeuzheim
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Christ,
Bernd
*
|
SKG 1945 Stockstadt
(HeTTV)
|
SG Nordheim-Wattenheim 1948 e.V.
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
D'Andrea,
Alessio
*
|
TG Offenbach 1885
(HeTTV)
|
DJK B.-W. Bieber
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Da Silva,
Armenio
|
TTC Dillhausen/Barig-Selbenhausen
(HeTTV)
|
VfR 07 Limburg
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Dangeti,
Saaheth
|
TTV Eschborn-Niederhöchstadt 2021
(HeTTV)
|
TTG Büdingen-Lorbach
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Dangeti,
Sai Saaksheth
|
TTV Eschborn-Niederhöchstadt 2021
(HeTTV)
|
TTG Büdingen-Lorbach
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Drissler,
Timo
|
SGK Bad Homburg 1890
(HeTTV)
|
TG Sachsenhausen 04
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Dräger,
Nils
|
TuS Dotzheim 1848
(HeTTV)
|
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Désor,
Joy Jérome
|
TV Gonzenheim 1894
(HeTTV)
|
SGK Bad Homburg 1890
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Dönges,
Johannes
|
TTV Gründau 1953
(HeTTV)
|
SV Wolfgang 1930
(HeTTV)
|
SBSM
|
Dörner,
Wolfgang
|
SV Viktoria Preußen
(HeTTV)
|
TTC Langen 1950
(HeTTV)
|
SBSM
|
Eckhardt,
Gabriel
|
TGS Hausen 1897
(HeTTV)
|
TTG 1972 Horbach
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Ehrt,
Solveig
|
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1889 Gedern
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
SBEI
|
Eiser,
Pierre
|
FTV 1860 Frankfurt
(HeTTV)
|
Roter Stern Hofheim
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Ernst,
Alexandra
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
(HeTTV)
|
TuS 1912 Obertiefenbach
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Euler,
Ulrike
|
TTC Vockenrod
(HeTTV)
|
TTC Eudorf / Altenburg
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Farnung,
Jannik
|
FSV Germania 09 Fulda
(HeTTV)
|
SV 1965 Gläserzell
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Farnung,
Jörg
|
FSV Germania 09 Fulda
(HeTTV)
|
SV 1965 Gläserzell
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Fellner,
Janina
|
SG Kelkheim
(HeTTV)
|
TSG Niederhofheim 06
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Fenske,
Patrick
|
BSC 1957 Einhausen
(HeTTV)
|
TSV RW Auerbach
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Feyle,
Heiko
*
|
TTC Merkenbach 1984
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1901 Katzenfurt
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Fischer,
Thomas
|
SC Steinberg 1953
(HeTTV)
|
Sport.Kultur.Gemeinschaft Rodgau 1888 e.V.
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Forbice,
Adriano
|
TTC Assenheim 1951
(HeTTV)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
SBEI
|
Freisinger,
Mike
|
TTG Ottrau/Berfa 2013
(HeTTV)
|
TTF Knüll Oberaula
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Fruntzek,
Peonie
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(HeTTV)
|
SG 1862 Anspach
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Fröhlich Wagenbach,
Lars
|
TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt
(HeTTV)
|
VfR Wiesbaden
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Funke,
Gregor
|
Turnerschaft 1860 Großauheim
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1884 Großkrotzenburg
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Gebhardt,
Lothar
*
|
TV 1906 Wächtersbach
(HeTTV)
|
SV Dirlammen 1963
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Geiß,
Roger
|
TTC Mörfelden 1952
(HeTTV)
|
TSG 1888/1946 Worfelden
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Greiner,
Marcel
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(HeTTV)
|
SSG Gravenbruch
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Grimmelbein,
Franziska
*
|
TSV Niederweimar
(HeTTV)
|
TSV Marbach
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Groh,
Isabell
|
TTC 1972 Offenthal
(HeTTV)
|
TTC Kimbach
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Groß,
Hans-Dieter
|
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar
(HeTTV)
|
STV 1911 Drommershausen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Groterjahn,
Ricardo
|
TTC Elgershausen
(HeTTV)
|
VfB Eberschütz 06/20
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Grundei,
Vincent
|
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
(HeTTV)
|
TSV Besse
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Grundstein,
Dirk
|
TuS 1883 Nordenstadt
(HeTTV)
|
TSV 07 Höchst
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Gräßler,
Dennis
|
TV 1906 Cölbe
(HeTTV)
|
PSV G.-W. Kassel
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Grünheid,
Uwe
|
Tischtennisclub Elz
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1904 Bermbach
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Göbel,
Stefan
*
|
TTC Lichtenfels
(HeTTV)
|
SV 1952 Odenhausen/Lahn
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Günther,
Amira
|
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
(HeTTV)
|
TSV Besse
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Günther,
Ruben
|
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
(HeTTV)
|
TSV Besse
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Habermann,
Miley
|
SC Ronneburg 1997
(HeTTV)
|
GSV Gundernhausen
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Hain,
Andreas
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(HeTTV)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Hartwig,
Sven Ole
|
TTC Lax Bad Hersfeld
(HeTTV)
|
TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Hasani,
Vlora
|
TTG Margretenhaun-Künzell
(HeTTV)
|
TTC Langen 1950
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Hasselbächer,
Björn
|
TV 1860 Hofheim
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1905 Niederselters
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Henke,
Björn
|
SV 1913 Erbach
(HeTTV)
|
VfR Wiesbaden
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Herwig,
Manuel
|
SGK Bad Homburg 1890
(HeTTV)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
SBEI
SBEM
|
Herzog-Fismer,
Stefanie
|
DJK-TTC Ober-Roden
(HeTTV)
|
DJK SV Vikt. Dieburg
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Hof,
Jule
|
DJK B.-W. Bieber
(HeTTV)
|
SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Hof,
Timm
*
|
1. SC Klarenthal 1968
(HeTTV)
|
SV DISBU Rüsselsheim
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Hoffmann,
Björn
|
TV 1887 Oberrodenbach
(HeTTV)
|
TTG 1972 Horbach
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Hoffmann,
Mia
*
|
SG 1945 Nieder-Roden
(HeTTV)
|
TGS Hausen 1897
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
SBEI
SBEM
|
Häcker,
Michael
|
TSG Niederhofheim 06
(HeTTV)
|
TV Münster 1902
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Hördt,
Pia
|
TV 1891 Bürstadt
(HeTTV)
|
SG 1946 Hüttenfeld
(HeTTV)
|
SBEM
|
Jaik,
Ella
|
TTC Niederzeuzheim
(HeTTV)
|
TTF Oberzeuzheim
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Jakob,
Niklas
|
FSV Berghausen
(HeTTV)
|
TV Eschersheim 1895
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Jaschin,
Sabina
|
TTC Salmünster 1950
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1889 Gedern
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
SBEI
|
Jasharov,
Alijan
|
TTC Assenheim 1951
(HeTTV)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Jasharov,
Angelo
|
TTC Assenheim 1951
(HeTTV)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
SBEI
|
Jasharova,
Alijana
|
TTC Assenheim 1951
(HeTTV)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(HeTTV)
|
|
Jesse,
Lukas
|
SV 1920 Seulberg
(HeTTV)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Jonas,
Jan
|
TSG Wörsdorf 1887
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1904 Bermbach
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Jung,
Patrick
|
TuS 1926 Hahn
(HeTTV)
|
DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Kaiser,
Jochen
*
|
TTC Bad Camberg
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1886 Igstadt
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Katzenmayer,
Michael
|
TSG Wixhausen 1882
(HeTTV)
|
TTG Biebergemünd 1956
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Kaut-Otterbein,
Heiner
|
TSV Niederweimar
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1906 Cölbe
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Kazantseva,
Maxim
|
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm
(HeTTV)
|
SV Helsa 1945
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Keune,
Nils
|
TTC 1971 Gießen-Rödgen
(HeTTV)
|
SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Khan,
Sheraz
|
TSG Bad König 1863
(HeTTV)
|
TTC Langen-Brombach
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Kirschner,
Svenja
*
|
TV 03 Heringen
(HeTTV)
|
Hünfelder SV 1919
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Klima,
Thomas
|
TUS 05 Dehrn
(HeTTV)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Klose,
Stephan
|
TV 1909 Hattenheim
(HeTTV)
|
TTC Landeck
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Kluge,
Joachim
|
SG 03 Mitlechtern
(HeTTV)
|
TSK SW Rimbach
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Kmiecik,
Paul
|
TuS Hausen 1860
(HeTTV)
|
SV Viktoria Preußen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Kojak,
Adam
|
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
(HeTTV)
|
TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Koppel,
Brigitte
*
|
TSV 1920 Rothemann
(HeTTV)
|
SG 1919/45 Bronnzell
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Koul,
Damian
|
TTG Büdingen-Lorbach
(HeTTV)
|
FSV Glauberg
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Koval,
Sergii
|
TTC Langen 1950
(HeTTV)
|
TGS Hausen 1897
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Kraicker,
Bastian
|
TV 1894 Braunfels
(HeTTV)
|
SV Wetzlar-Niedergirmes e.V. 2018
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Kreß,
Michael
|
TTC Salmünster 1950
(HeTTV)
|
Nidderauer TTC
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Kubala,
Gabriela
|
TV Kesselstadt 1860
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Kuhaupt,
Simon
*
|
TSV 1906 Eintr. Naumburg
(HeTTV)
|
TTC Elgershausen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Kurtanovic,
Marco
|
DJK B.-W. Bieber
(HeTTV)
|
SG Götzenhain 1945
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Kurzweil,
Volker
|
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm
(HeTTV)
|
SV 1890 KS-Nordshausen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Lara,
Esais-Luis
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
(HeTTV)
|
TTC Salmünster 1950
(HeTTV)
|
SBEM
|
Lehmann,
Ben
|
TV 1899 Großen-Buseck
(HeTTV)
|
TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
SBEI
|
Lehr,
Steffen
*
|
1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg
(HeTTV)
|
TS 1886 Bischofsheim
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Lenz,
Arne
|
TSV 1888 Stockheim
(HeTTV)
|
TTV 1960 Selters
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
SBEI
|
Loncar,
Darko
|
SG 1908 Bad Soden
(HeTTV)
|
TuS 1904 Panrod
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Ludwig,
Amelie
|
SG Bauernheim
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1906 Bruchenbrücken
(HeTTV)
|
|
Luft,
Jörg
*
|
SV 1949 Rixfeld
(HeTTV)
|
TTG Mücke
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Mai,
Korel
|
Sport.Kultur.Gemeinschaft Rodgau 1888 e.V.
(HeTTV)
|
DJK-Spvgg. Mühlheim
(HeTTV)
|
SBEM
|
Maier,
Romy Sophie
|
TTV 1994 Korbach
(HeTTV)
|
TSV S.-W. Vöhl 1864
(HeTTV)
|
SBEM
|
Maier,
Sven
|
TV 1894 Simmershausen
(HeTTV)
|
OSC Vellmar
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Maldener,
Tim
|
TTC Salmünster 1950
(HeTTV)
|
TTG Biebergemünd 1956
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Marwitz,
Falk von der
|
SC Eintracht Oberursel 1957
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1891 Stierstadt
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Mayilyan,
Ashot
|
SV 1920 Seulberg
(HeTTV)
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Meier,
Sascha
|
TSV 1906 Niederelsungen
(HeTTV)
|
OSC Vellmar
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Menzel,
Désirée
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg.
(HeTTV)
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Meon,
Katharina
|
SKG Zell
(HeTTV)
|
TSV Hambach 1899
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Merte,
Harald
|
Spvgg. Haddamshausen 1931/61
(HeTTV)
|
KZV Wenkbach
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Meyer,
Finn
|
DJK-TTC Ober-Roden
(HeTTV)
|
Sport.Kultur.Gemeinschaft Rodgau 1888 e.V.
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
SBEI
SBEM
|
Mohr,
Jasmin
|
TV 1860 Hofheim
(HeTTV)
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Mohr,
Melissa
|
TV 1860 Hofheim
(HeTTV)
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Moser,
Linus
|
TTG Schadenbach
(HeTTV)
|
TTG Büßfeld 1974
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Muhl,
Nathalie
|
TTC Salmünster 1950
(HeTTV)
|
TSG Erlensee 1874
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Mészáros,
Emese
|
TTC Salmünster 1950
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1889 Gedern
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
SBEI
|
Mörschel,
Matthias
|
TSG Erlensee 1874
(HeTTV)
|
TSG 1847 Wölfersheim
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Müller,
Klaus-Erich
|
TuS Hausen 1860
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1889 Weißkirchen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
|
Nau,
Marius
|
TTC 1951 Ginseldorf
(HeTTV)
|
VfB 1910 Holzhausen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Nebessow,
Leonid
|
VfR Wiesbaden
(HeTTV)
|
SV Darmstadt 98
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Neskovic,
Marko
|
DJK SV Eiche Offenbach
(HeTTV)
|
TG Offenbach 1885
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Nitzsche,
Marcus
|
SG Edelzell
(HeTTV)
|
SG 1910 Marbach
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Nowak,
Peter
|
TSSV BW 1912 Schönbach
(HeTTV)
|
TV 08 Aßlar
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Oehlmann,
Sebastian
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(HeTTV)
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Ohl,
Christian
|
SV 1975 Mittelbuchen
(HeTTV)
|
TSG Erlensee 1874
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Oreshin,
Timofey
|
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
(HeTTV)
|
TSV Besse
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Paukstat,
Cedric
|
TSV 1946 Hombressen
(HeTTV)
|
TV Westuffeln 1909
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
SBEI
SBEM
|
Pavlekovic,
Levio
|
SG 1878 Sossenheim
(HeTTV)
|
TV Niederrad
(HeTTV)
|
SBEM
|
Pelda,
Jaromir
|
TSG Niederdorfelden
(HeTTV)
|
TTC Schöneck
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Peschl,
Philipp
|
TV 1906 Wächtersbach
(HeTTV)
|
KG 1885 Wittgenborn
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Pindrys,
Jan
|
TTC 1946 Dorheim
(HeTTV)
|
Karbener Sportverein 1890
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Plappert,
Timo
|
SC Steinberg 1953
(HeTTV)
|
Sport.Kultur.Gemeinschaft Rodgau 1888 e.V.
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Podesta,
Markus
|
TuS Dotzheim 1848
(HeTTV)
|
TTC Heppenheim
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Psol,
Alexander
|
TV 05 Oberndorf
(HeTTV)
|
FT 1848 Fulda
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Raiser,
Liam
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold
(HeTTV)
|
TTC Gelnhausen
(HeTTV)
|
|
Rammenstein,
Jens
|
TTV Oberhone
(HeTTV)
|
TTV Dudenrode
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Rauch,
Jonas
|
TSV 1911 Amönau
(HeTTV)
|
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Rechsteiner,
Stefan
*
|
TTC 1961 Burghasungen
(HeTTV)
|
TSV 1921 Wenigenhasungen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Rehnert,
Alexander
|
TSV Bleidenstadt
(HeTTV)
|
SV Lindschied 1975
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Riese,
Dirk-Daniel
|
TuS Breithardt 1904
(HeTTV)
|
SG 03 Mitlechtern
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Rohrbeck,
Susanne
|
FV Horas 1910 Fulda
(HeTTV)
|
KSV 1948 Niesig
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Roth,
Christian
|
TSV Butzbach
(HeTTV)
|
TSV Ostheim 1908
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Ruhl,
Armin
|
TSV 1909 Ilbeshausen
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1868 e.V. Bad Orb
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Rupp,
Jan
|
SV Asbach-Bad Hersfeld 1928
(HeTTV)
|
TTC Landeck
(HeTTV)
|
|
Ruß,
Anna
|
SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952
(HeTTV)
|
SC Steinberg 1953
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Rück,
Lothar
|
TTC Salmünster 1950
(HeTTV)
|
TTV Gründau 1953
(HeTTV)
|
SBSM
|
Sauer,
Julian
|
TSSV BW 1912 Schönbach
(HeTTV)
|
SG 66 Hohenroth
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Sauerwald,
Maxim
|
TSV 1891 Kassel-Oberzwehren
(HeTTV)
|
SV 1890 KS-Nordshausen
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
SBEI
|
Saufaus,
Jörg
|
SV Ramschied
(HeTTV)
|
SV Lindschied 1975
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Scherer,
Oliver
|
VfL Bad Wildungen
(HeTTV)
|
TSV 1912/60 Bromskirchen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Schilling,
Thomas
|
SV 1912 Klein-Gerau
(HeTTV)
|
TSG 1888/1946 Worfelden
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Schimmels,
Simon
*
|
SG Kröftel 1973
(HeTTV)
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Schlitter,
Josef
|
TV 1907 Kubach
(HeTTV)
|
STV 1911 Drommershausen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Schmidt,
Florian
|
TTA Hesseldorf
(HeTTV)
|
KG 1885 Wittgenborn
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Schmidt,
Janik
*
|
TTC 1951 Ehringshausen
(HeTTV)
|
Spvgg. Lemp 1949
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Schmidt,
Jürgen
|
TTA Hesseldorf
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1907 Gelnhaar
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Schmidt,
Luke
|
TTC 1966 Echzell
(HeTTV)
|
SV RW Leimsfeld
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Schmidt,
Thomas
|
TTC 1966 Echzell
(HeTTV)
|
SV RW Leimsfeld
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Schmitt,
Daniel
*
|
TuS GW Schwickershausen
(HeTTV)
|
TTC 1950 Eisenbach
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Schneider,
Adrian
|
TG Sachsenhausen 04
(HeTTV)
|
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Schneider,
Bernd
|
MTV 03 Unterrieden
(HeTTV)
|
Sportclub Niestetal
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Schober,
Florian
|
SV 1964 Ermschwerd
(HeTTV)
|
TTV Oberhone
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Schuchmann,
Sabine
|
TSV Nieder-Ramstadt
(HeTTV)
|
1.FC Niedernhausen-Lichtenberg
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Schulz,
Torsten
|
TV Seckbach 1875
(HeTTV)
|
Harheimer TC
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Schwarzpaul,
Thomas
*
|
SSV Eintr. 1921 Hirzenhain
(HeTTV)
|
TTC 1983 Mandeln
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Schweizer,
Heinrich
*
|
TG 1837 Hanau
(HeTTV)
|
TSV 03 Niederissigheim
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Schüttler,
Marc
|
Tuspo Grebenstein
(HeTTV)
|
TSV 1969 Ehringen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Schütz,
Philipp
|
TSG 1888 Eddersheim
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1889 Weißkirchen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Selbach,
Michael
|
TTV Lahntal 1990
(HeTTV)
|
TSV 1912 Roda
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Shkalenko,
Galyna
|
TTC Salmünster 1950
(HeTTV)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
SBEI
SBEM
|
Shkalenko,
Sergey
|
SG 1878 Sossenheim
(HeTTV)
|
TuS Hausen 1860
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
|
Siegel,
Karl-Heinz
*
|
TSSV BW 1912 Schönbach
(HeTTV)
|
CVJM-SG Dillenburg
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Siferlinger,
Isabel
|
TTC Eintracht 1962 Pfungstadt
(HeTTV)
|
1.TTC Darmstadt
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Sommerfeld,
Jürgen
|
TTC Weiskirchen
(HeTTV)
|
Sport.Kultur.Gemeinschaft Rodgau 1888 e.V.
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Sorgatz,
Cornelia
|
TG Sachsenhausen 04
(HeTTV)
|
TG Bornheim 1860
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Spies,
Dirk
*
|
TTV Busenborn
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1920 Eichelsdorf
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Steinmetz,
Felix
|
TSV Besse
(HeTTV)
|
FC RW 1902 Kirchberg
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Stoll,
Jonathan
|
DJK-TTC Ober-Roden
(HeTTV)
|
TTC 1954 Eppertshausen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEM
|
Strauch,
Oliver
*
|
TTV 1951/66 Stadtallendorf
(HeTTV)
|
TSV 1888 Amöneburg
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Stroh,
Marcel
|
TSV 1900 Fleisbach
(HeTTV)
|
Tuspo 1920 Beilstein
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Ströter,
Daniel
*
|
SC Steinberg 1953
(HeTTV)
|
SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Stumpf,
Maik
|
TV "Frohsinn" Grebenau
(HeTTV)
|
Spvgg. 1950 Sandlofs
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Stöhr,
Oliver
*
|
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim
(HeTTV)
|
TG 1953 Langenselbold
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Söderberg,
Hartmut
|
SVH 1945 Kassel
(HeTTV)
|
TTC 1962 Albungen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Sönckens,
Mario
|
TG Leun 1907
(HeTTV)
|
TSV "Hüttenberg" 1919 Niederkleen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Tauber,
Nino
|
TTC RW 1921 Biebrich
(HeTTV)
|
1. SC Klarenthal 1968
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Thierolf,
Frank
|
SV 1945 Groß-Bieberau
(HeTTV)
|
TSV 1875 Höchst
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Thomä,
Stefanie
|
FV 09 Breidenbach
(HeTTV)
|
TSV "Hüttenberg" 1919 Niederkleen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Trillig,
Annegret
|
SV 1896 Mörlenbach
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1907 Ober-Laudenbach
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Vekonj,
Dominik
|
SKG Bickenbach
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1888 Reinheim
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Verma,
Pankaj
|
TG Sachsenhausen 04
(HeTTV)
|
TV Niederrad
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Volk,
Carsten
|
TTC 1955 Messel
(HeTTV)
|
SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
von Schumann,
Andreas
*
|
TGS Vorwärts Ffm.
(HeTTV)
|
TSV 1913 Wichmannshausen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Völker,
Nils
|
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
(HeTTV)
|
TSV Besse
(HeTTV)
|
SBNI
SBNM
|
Waloszczyk,
Daniel
|
BSC 1985 Flörsheim
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1881 Bierstadt
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Wasse,
Niklas
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1894 Okarben
(HeTTV)
|
SBEM
|
Weber,
Nadine
|
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim
(HeTTV)
|
BSC 1957 Einhausen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Weichwald,
Günther
|
TTV Burgholzhausen-Köppern
(HeTTV)
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel
(HeTTV)
|
SBSM
|
Wiedemann,
Benjamin
|
TV 1909 Sickenhofen
(HeTTV)
|
Spvgg. 1928 Groß-Umstadt
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Wiemer,
Martin
*
|
DJK B.-W. Winkel 1954
(HeTTV)
|
TTV Eibingen 1960
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Witte,
Finn
*
|
TTC Seligenstadt
(HeTTV)
|
TV 1895 Rembrücken
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Woldt,
Thomas
|
TSV Röhrenfurth 04
(HeTTV)
|
SV RW Leimsfeld
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
|
Wolf,
Eugen
|
TTV Udenborn/Wabern/Unshausen
(HeTTV)
|
TuS 1884 Kriftel
(HeTTV)
|
SBSM
|
Wolf,
Martin
|
TTC 1954 Eppertshausen
(HeTTV)
|
DJK-TTC Ober-Roden
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|
Wolter,
Helmut
|
TFC 1884 Steinheim
(HeTTV)
|
SV Wolfgang 1930
(HeTTV)
|
SBSM
|
Würz,
Jörn
|
TuS Löhnberg 1909
(HeTTV)
|
STV 1911 Drommershausen
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Xie,
Chao
|
TV 1886 Okriftel
(HeTTV)
|
SG DJK Hattersheim
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
SBSI
SBSM
|
Zhang,
Cheng
|
TTV Offenbach 1961
(HeTTV)
|
TG Sachsenhausen 04
(HeTTV)
|
SBEI
SBEM
|