Logo
Login click-TT

Rheingau-Taunus

Kreisvorstand (35) Rheingau-Taunus

Kreiswart

Armin Wolf

Auf der Weid 5
65510 Hünstetten
Telefon privat: 06126/989262
E-Mail: wolfaelpatec.de

Kreiskassenwart

Rüdiger Ihln


 

Kreissportwart

Marcus Felgener

Am Gabler 10
65529 Waldems-Bermbach
Telefon privat: 06126-224215
Telefon geschäftlich: 069-660 5956-2
Mobil: 0173-4709745
E-Mail: marcusfelgener.de

Kreisjugendwart

Gregor Ruppmann

Am Lanzenstein 6
65329 Hohenstein
Telefon privat: 06120/5280
E-Mail: gregor.ruppmannt-online.de

Kreispressewart

Stefan Hauf

Lenzhahner Weg 14 b
65527 Niedernhausen
Telefon privat: 06127/967015
E-Mail: familiehaufgmx.de

Kreisschiedsrichterwart

Peter Solz

Niederemser Str. 16a
65510 Idstein
Telefon privat: 06082/929550
Telefon geschäftlich: 0611/8801-2113
Fax geschäftlich: 0611/8801-2109
Mobil: 015730615618
E-Mail: protection2004web.de
E-Mail: tischtennisskv-nieder-oberrod.de

Kreisschülerwart

Devin Kakmaci

Trompeterstraße 12
65527 Niedernhausen
Mobil: 0171/3581993
E-Mail: devinkakmaci.com

Kreisjugendlehrwart

Heinz-Jürgen Hornig

Ruhlebensstr. 3A
65307 Bad Schwalbach
Telefon privat: 06124 519866
Mobil: 0151 62917863
E-Mail: hjhornigt-online.de

Kreisturnierbeauftragter

Marcus Felgener

Am Gabler 10
65529 Waldems-Bermbach
Telefon privat: 06126-224215
Telefon geschäftlich: 069-660 5956-2
Mobil: 0173-4709745
E-Mail: marcusfelgener.de

Spielleiter Kreis Rheingau-Taunus

SL Herren Kreisliga

Horst Georg

Kurt-Schumacher-Str. 7
65232 Taunusstein
Telefon privat: 06128-720246
E-Mail: horst_georgweb.de

SL Herren 1. Kreisklasse West

Manfred Liebchen

Flachsgartenstr. 1
65529 Waldems
Telefon privat: 06087-1044
E-Mail: manfred.liebchent-online.de

SL Herren 1. Kreisklasse Ost

Klaus Weiler

Kapellenberg 8
65391 Lorch
Telefon privat: 06726/1236
E-Mail: tischtenniskwfreenet.de

SL Herren 2. Kreisklasse West

Klaus Weiler

Kapellenberg 8
65391 Lorch
Telefon privat: 06726/1236
E-Mail: tischtenniskwfreenet.de

SL Herren 2. Kreisklasse Ost

Klaus Weiler

Kapellenberg 8
65391 Lorch
Telefon privat: 06726/1236
E-Mail: tischtenniskwfreenet.de

SL Herren 3. Kreisklasse (4er)

Peter Solz

Niederemser Str. 16a
65510 Idstein
Telefon privat: 06082/929550
Telefon geschäftlich: 0611/8801-2113
Fax geschäftlich: 0611/8801-2109
Mobil: 015730615618
E-Mail: protection2004web.de
E-Mail: tischtennisskv-nieder-oberrod.de

SL Männliche Jugend Kreisliga

Anja Hoffmann

An der Schule 14 a
65385 Rüdesheim-Aulhausen
Telefon privat: 06722 47647
Mobil: 0176 24262941
E-Mail: anja.hoffmannttc-lorchhausen.de

SL Schüler A Kreisliga

Walter Wissig

Neue Straße 7
65520 Bad Camberg
Telefon privat: 06434-6103
E-Mail: walterwissigt-online.de

SL Schüler B Kreisliga

Walter Wissig

Neue Straße 7
65520 Bad Camberg
Telefon privat: 06434-6103
E-Mail: walterwissigt-online.de