Logo
Login click-TT

Spielausschuss

Spielausschuss

Bezirkssportwart 
Bezirk Nord

Harald Ludwig

Burgstr. 26b
34454 Bad Arolsen
Fax privat: 05691 - 7513
Mobil: 0172 - 907 1986
E-Mail: harald.ludwigtt-wetterburg-massenhausen.de

Bezirkssportwart 
Bezirk Mitte

Heiko Rother

Dorfallee 3b
36039 Fulda
Telefon privat: 0661-601189
Mobil: 0151-14144939
E-Mail: h.rother.fdgmx.de

Bezirkssportwart 
Bezirk West

Tilo Knauf

Alsbachblick 21
65207 Wiesbaden
Fax privat: 1. Mailadresse Spielleitung, 2. Bezirkssportwart
Mobil: 0162 1994548
E-Mail: tkepost-spielleitungyahoo.de
E-Mail: tkepost-bspwyahoo.de

Bezirkssportwart 
Bezirk Süd

Thomas Diehl

Westring 42
64850 Schaafheim
Telefon privat: 06073-640092
E-Mail: diehlthomasonline.de

Ressortleiter Seniorensport

Raimund Lenges

Madenburgstraße 20
76831 Billigheim-Ingenheim
Telefon privat: 063499070977
Fax privat: 063499070975
Mobil: 01728141018
E-Mail: lengeshttv.de

Ressortleiter Mannschaftssport

Heiner Spindeler

Brunnenstr. 5
34320 Söhrewald
Telefon privat: 05608-952136
Fax privat: 05608-952135
E-Mail: spindelert-online.de

Ressortleiter Schiedsrichter

Klemens Rang

Jasminweg 7
63456 Hanau
Telefon privat: 06181-662469
Fax privat: 06181-662366
E-Mail: rang.lotzt-online.de

Ressortleiter Schülersport

Silke Rölke

Nelkenweg 1
37194 Wahlsburg
Telefon privat: 05572-4673
Mobil: 0173-7203825
E-Mail: silkeroelkegmx.de

SL HL Damen Nord

Hans-Jürgen Arnold

Am Steinernen Kreuz 15
65604 Elz
Telefon privat: 06431-5709617
Mobil: 01523-437-2601
E-Mail: kreissportwart-arnoldonline.de

SL HL Damen Süd

Markus Rosenboom

Dresdener Ring 1
65239 Hochheim
Mobil: 01525/4079953
E-Mail: rosenboomweb.de

SL HL Herren Nord

Harald Luckhart

Gippes 4
34590 Wabern-Zennern
Mobil: 0151 54838239
E-Mail: harald.luckhartsport-center-wabern.de

SL HL Herren Süd

Thomas Diehl

Westring 42
64850 Schaafheim
Telefon privat: 06073-640092
E-Mail: diehlthomasonline.de

SL HL Jugend (männlich)

Alexander Groh

Ferdinand-Dirichs-Str. 20
65589 Hadamar
Telefon geschäftlich: 0175 6133378
E-Mail: tt-klassenleiterweb.de

SL HL Schüler (männlich)

Timo Hofmann

Zum Schulwald 3
65627 Elbtal
Telefon privat: 06436-2 84 60 55
Mobil: 0163.2 86 03 36
E-Mail: timo_hofmanngmx.de

SL HL Jugend (weiblich)

Hans-Jürgen Arnold

Am Steinernen Kreuz 15
65604 Elz
Telefon privat: 06431-5709617
Mobil: 01523-437-2601
E-Mail: kreissportwart-arnoldonline.de

SL VL Damen Nord

Ingrid Backhaus

Carlo-Mierendorffstr. 7a
34132 Kassel
Telefon privat: 0561-3168508
E-Mail: ingrid.backhausme.com

SL VL Damen Mitte

Wolfgang Stichel

Ketteler Straße 8
63599 Biebergemünd-Kassel
Telefon privat: 06050 8711
Telefon geschäftlich: 069-7603-3153
Fax privat: 06050 979802
Mobil: 0175 5414024
E-Mail: wstichelhttv.de
E-Mail: wstichelaol.com

SL VL Damen West

Raimund Lenges

Madenburgstraße 20
76831 Billigheim-Ingenheim
Telefon privat: 063499070977
Fax privat: 063499070975
Mobil: 01728141018
E-Mail: lengeshttv.de

SL VL Damen Süd

Thomas Diehl

Westring 42
64850 Schaafheim
Telefon privat: 06073-640092
E-Mail: diehlthomasonline.de

SL VL Herren Nord

Manfred Strube

Jahnstraße 7
36208 Wildeck - Obersuhl
Telefon privat: 06626-1390
E-Mail: manfred.strubet-online.de

SL VL Herren Mitte

Heiko Rother

Dorfallee 3b
36039 Fulda
Telefon privat: 0661-601189
Mobil: 0151-14144939
E-Mail: h.rother.fdgmx.de

SL VL Herren West

Markus Rosenboom

Dresdener Ring 1
65239 Hochheim
Mobil: 01525/4079953
E-Mail: rosenboomweb.de

SL VL Herren Süd

Thomas Diehl

Westring 42
64850 Schaafheim
Telefon privat: 06073-640092
E-Mail: diehlthomasonline.de

SL VL mä. Jugend Süd/West

Markus Rosenboom

Dresdener Ring 1
65239 Hochheim
Mobil: 01525/4079953
E-Mail: rosenboomweb.de

SL VL Schüler Nord/Mitte

Alexander Rauer

Gartenstr.
34599 Neuental
Telefon privat: 0669380013
Mobil: 0174/ 7388951
E-Mail: rauerreinhardaol.com