Zum Inhalt springen

Verein

Region

Verein Ort Kreis
TSV 1963 Arzell 21001 Eiterfeld-Arzell Fulda
Spvgg. 1939 Bimbach 21003 Großenlüder Fulda
SG 1919/45 Bronnzell 21004 Fulda-Bronnzell Fulda
SG RW Büchenberg 21007 Eichenzell-Büchenberg Fulda
TV 1924 Dipperz 21008 Dipperz Fulda
SG Edelzell 21009 Fulda Fulda
TLV 1977 Eichenzell 21010 Eichenzell Fulda
SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden 21011 Flieden Fulda
FSV Germania 09 Fulda 21013 Fulda Fulda
FT 1848 Fulda 21014 Fulda Fulda
FV Horas 1910 Fulda 21016 Fulda Fulda
SV 1965 Gläserzell 21018 Fulda Fulda
SV Großenbach 1949 21019 Hünfeld - Großenbach Fulda
DJK-SSV 1958 Großenlüder 21020 Großenlüder Fulda
TTC 1963 Günthers 21021 Tann/Rhön Fulda
SG SW 1919/45 Hattenhof 21022 Neuhof-Hattenhof Fulda
KSG Haunedorf 21023 Petersberg/Almendorf Fulda
TV 1861 Schlüchtern 21024 Schlüchtern Fulda
SG 1921 Hettenhausen 21025 Hettenhausen Fulda
TV Hosenfeld 1911 21026 Hosenfeld Fulda
Hünfelder SV 1919 21027 Hünfeld Fulda
SG Johannesberg 1926 21028 Johannesberg Fulda
SV Germ Kirchhasel 1919/61 21029 Hünfeld Fulda
SV Kohlhaus 1969 21030 Fulda Fulda
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 21032 Fulda Fulda
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell 21033 Fulda Fulda
TSG 1920 Mackenzell 21034 Mackenzell Fulda
SG 1910 Marbach 21035 Petersberg Fulda
TTC Mittelaschenbach 1972 21037 Nüsttal-Hofaschenbach Fulda
TTC GW 1954 Mittelkalbach 21038 Kalbach Fulda
TTC Müs-Bad Salzschlirf 1989 21039 Bad Salzschlirf Fulda
SV 1910 Neuhof 21040 Neuhof Fulda
TTF 1956 Niederbieber 21041 Hofbieber/Niederbieber Fulda
KSV 1948 Niesig 21042 Fulda-Niesig Fulda
TV 1909 Petersberg 21043 Petersberg Fulda
TTC 1973 Poppenhausen 21044 Poppenhausen Fulda
TTC Rommerz 21045 Neuhof Rommerz Fulda
TSV 1920 Rothemann 21046 Eichenzell-Rothemann Fulda
SV Roßbach 1919/45 21047 Hünfeld-Roßbach Fulda
TSV Schmalnau/Rhön 1910/46 21050 Ebersburg Fulda
FSV 1928 Schwarzbach 21051 Hofbieber Fulda
SV Uttrichshausen 21054 Kalbach Fulda
TSV Weyhers-Ebersberg 1920 21055 Ebersburg Fulda
SG Rönshausen 1947 21056 Eichenzell-Rönshausen Fulda
TSG Züntersbach 21057 Züntersbach Fulda
TTG Margretenhaun-Künzell 21058 Petersberg Fulda
Rasdorfer Sport-Club 1946 21060 Rasdorf Fulda
TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda 22002 Allendorf / Lumda Gießen
SV Altenhain 22003 Laubach-Altenhain Gießen
TSG 1901 Alten-Buseck 22004 Alten-Buseck Gießen

Partner und Sponsoren