Zum Inhalt springen

Verein

Region

Verein Ort Kreis
TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lda 22002 Allendorf / Lumda Gießen
TSG 1901 Alten-Buseck 22004 Alten-Buseck Gießen
SV 1945 Annerod 22005 Fernwald-Annerod Gießen
TSV Beuern 22007 Buseck-Beuern Gießen
SG 1976 Climbach 22010 Gießen
TuS 1922 Eberstadt 22012 Lich-Eberstadt Gießen
SV 1921 Ettingshausen 22013 Ettingshausen Gießen
Spvgg. 1951 Frankenbach 22014 Biebertal(Frankenbach) Gießen
TSV 1920 Freienseen 22015 Laubach-Freienseen Gießen
SV 1928 Geilshausen 22017 Rabenau-Geilshausen Gießen
Gießener SV 22018 Gießen Gießen
PSV SchwG Gießen 22019 Giessen Gießen
SV Grün-Weiß Gießen 1952 22020 Giessen Gießen
TSG Gießen-Wieseck 22021 Gießen-Wieseck Gießen
TTC 1982 Göbelnrod 22022 Grünberg-Göbelnrod Gießen
TV 1899 Großen-Buseck 22023 Großen-Buseck Gießen
TV 1892 Großen-Linden 22024 Linden Gießen
TSV Grünberg 1883 22025 Grünberg Gießen
TV 08 Grüningen 22026 Pohlheim-Grüningen Gießen
SV 1949 Hattenrod 22027 Reiskirchen-Hattenrod Gießen
TSF Heuchelheim 1888 22028 Heuchelheim Gießen
SV Germ. 1929 Inheiden 22030 Hungen-Inheiden Gießen
TV 1912 Kesselbach 22031 Rabenau-Kesselbach Gießen
TSV Klein-Linden 22032 Gießen-Kleinlinden Gießen
Krumbacher SC 22034 Biebertal Gießen
TSV Langgöns 1898 22035 Langgöns Gießen
TSV 1910 Lauter 22037 Lauter Gießen
JSV 1920 Lehnheim 22038 Grünberg-Lehnheim Gießen
TSG 1893 Leihgestern 22039 Linden-Leihgestern Gießen
TV 1860 Lich 22040 Lich Gießen
VfR SchwR 1946 Lindenstruth 22041 Lindenstruth Gießen
TSG 1883 Lollar 22042 Lollar Gießen
FSV 1959 Lumda 22044 Grünberg-Lumda Gießen
TSV 2006 Lützellinden 22045 Giessen-Lützellinden Gießen
TTG Eberstadt-Muschenheim 22047 Lich-Muschenheim Gießen
SV Münster 22048 Laubach-Münster Gießen
SV 1969 Nonnenroth 22050 Hungen-Nonnenroth Gießen
SV 1952 Odenhausen/Lahn 22051 Lollar-Odenhausen / Lahn Gießen
SV RW Odenhausen 1927 22052 Rabenau-Odenhausen Gießen
TSG 1908 Reiskirchen 22054 Reiskirchen Gießen
TTC 1971 Gießen-Rödgen 22055 Gießen-Rödgen Gießen
VfB Ruppertsburg 1926 22056 Laubach-Ruppertsburg Gießen
FC 1931 Rüddingshausen 22057 Rabenau-Rüddingshausen Gießen
SV 1936 Saasen e.V. 22058 Saasen Gießen
SV 1899 Staufenberg 22059 Staufenberg Gießen
TV 1912 Trais-Horloff 22061 Hungen - Trais-Horloff Gießen
TSV 1905 Treis/Lda 22062 Staufenberg Gießen
TSV Utphe 1930 22064 Hungen Gießen
TSV Villingen 1911 22066 Hungen-Villingen Gießen
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. 22067 Pohlheim Gießen

Partner und Sponsoren