Zum Inhalt springen

Verein

Region

Verein Ort Kreis
TSV Adelshausen 14001 Adelshausen Schwalm-Eder
FSV Allmuthshausen 14002 Allmuthshausen Schwalm-Eder
TSV Besse 14004 Besse Schwalm-Eder
SV Densberg 1982 14007 Jesberg-Densberg Schwalm-Eder
SV 1961 Dorheim 14008 Neuental-Dorheim Schwalm-Eder
TTC Dorla 1984 14009 Gudensberg-Dorla Schwalm-Eder
TSV 09 Elfershausen 14010 Melsungen Schwalm-Eder
TSV 07 Ellenberg 14011 Guxhagen Schwalm-Eder
TSV Eintr. 1863 Felsberg 14012 Felsberg Schwalm-Eder
TuS 1862/1911 Fritzlar 14013 Fritzlar Schwalm-Eder
TSV Jahn 1895 Gensungen 14014 Gensungen Schwalm-Eder
TSV Gilsatal 1914 14015 Jesberg Schwalm-Eder
TSV Eintr. 1891 Gudensberg 14017 Gudensberg Schwalm-Eder
TSV 1980 Günsterode 14018 Melsungen-Günsterode Schwalm-Eder
Homberger Tschft. 1862 14020 Homberg Schwalm-Eder
FC RW 1902 Kirchberg 14021 Gudensberg Schwalm-Eder
SV RW Leimsfeld 14024 Frielendorf-Leimsfeld Schwalm-Eder
TSV Lembach 1954 14025 Lembach Schwalm-Eder
FV Melsungen 08 14026 Melsungen Schwalm-Eder
TUSPO 1930 Michelsberg 14027 Schwalmstadt-Michelsberg Schwalm-Eder
TTG Morschen-Heina 14028 Altmorschen Schwalm-Eder
SC Neukirchen 1864 14029 Neukirchen Schwalm-Eder
TSV 1923 Niederbeisheim 14030 Knw.-Remsfeld Schwalm-Eder
SV Blau-Rot 1911 Niedergrenzebach 14031 Schwalmstadt Schwalm-Eder
SC 1920 Niedervorschütz 14032 Niedervorschütz Schwalm-Eder
TTF Knüll Oberaula 14033 Oberaula Schwalm-Eder
TSV Jahn 06 Obermöllrich-Cappel 14034 Obermöllrich Schwalm-Eder
TSV 07/02 Ost-/Mosheim 14036 Ostheim Schwalm-Eder
SC Rhünda 1900/20 14038 Felsberg-Rhünda Schwalm-Eder
SC RW 1959 Riebelsdorf 14039 Neukirchen Schwalm-Eder
TSV Röhrenfurth 04 14040 Melsungen Schwalm-Eder
Tuspo Röllshausen 1919 14041 Röllshausen Schwalm-Eder
TTC Schwalmstadt 1972 14042 Schwalmstadt Schwalm-Eder
TTC Sebbeterode-Winterscheid 14043 Gilserberg Schwalm-Eder
TSV Spangenberg 14044 Spangenberg Schwalm-Eder
TTC 1952 Todenhausen 14045 Frielendorf Schwalm-Eder
ESV Jahn 1871 Treysa 14046 Schwalmstadt-Treysa Schwalm-Eder
TTV Udenborn/Wabern/Unshausen 14047 Wabern-Uttershausen Schwalm-Eder
VfL Verna-Allendorf 14049 Frld.-Verna Schwalm-Eder
TSV 1900 Wabern 14050 Schwalm-Eder
TSV 1911 Wasenberg 14051 Willingshausen-Merzhausen Schwalm-Eder
TTC Weißenborn 14052 Weißenborn Schwalm-Eder
SV 1920 Zella-Loshausen 14055 Loshausen Schwalm-Eder
Tuspo 1886 Ziegenhain 14056 Ziegenhain Schwalm-Eder
SV Schloß Ziegenhain 14057 Schwalmstadt-Ziegenhain Schwalm-Eder
TuS 1911 Zimmersrode 14058 Zimmersrode Schwalm-Eder
TSV 05 Remsfeld 14059 Knüllwald-Remsfeld Schwalm-Eder
TSV Emstal 1946 Werkel 14060 Fritzlar-Werkel Schwalm-Eder
TTV 09 Altenbrunslar-Wolfershausen 14061 Felsberg Schwalm-Eder
TTG Ottrau/Berfa 2013 14062 Ottrau Schwalm-Eder

Partner und Sponsoren