Zum Inhalt springen

Verein

Region

Verein Ort Kreis
VfL 02 Adorf 15001 Diemelsee-Adorf Waldeck-Frankenberg
VfL Bad Wildungen 15004 Bad Wildungen Waldeck-Frankenberg
SG 1920 Battenfeld 15006 Allendorf Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV 08 Berndorf 15007 Twistetal Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV 1912 Birkenbringhausen 15009 Birkenbringhausen Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV Bottendorf/Willersdorf 15010 Burgwald-Bottendorf Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV 1912/60 Bromskirchen 15011 Bromskirchen Waldeck-Frankenberg
SSV 1955 Bunstruth 15012 Gemünden - Sehlen Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV 08 Dodenau 15013 Dodenau Waldeck-Frankenberg
Postsportverein Edertal Frankenberg 15014 Frankenberg Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV 1924 Ernsthausen 15016 Ernsthausen Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV H. 1848 Frankenberg 15018 Frankenberg Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV Geismar 15020 Viermünden Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV Haine 1912/46 15022 Allendorf OT Haine Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV Halgehausen 15023 Haina/Kloster Waldeck-Frankenberg
TuS 1885 Helsen 15025 Bad Arolsen Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV 1926 Herbsen 15026 Volkmarsen-Herbsen Waldeck-Frankenberg
TV 08 Höringhausen 15027 Höringhausen Waldeck-Frankenberg
TTC Kellerwald 15028 Löhlbach Waldeck-Frankenberg
TTV 1994 Korbach 15029 Korbach Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV 1923 Laisa 15031 Laisa Waldeck-Frankenberg
TV 1920 Lelbach 15032 Lelbach Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV 74 Lengefeld 15033 Korbach-Lengefeld Waldeck-Frankenberg
TTC Lichtenfels 15034 Goddelsheim Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV Massenhausen 15035 Waldeck-Frankenberg
SV 1923 Reddighausen 15038 Reddighausen Waldeck-Frankenberg
SV 1923 Rennertehausen 15039 Rennertehausen Waldeck-Frankenberg
SSV 1925 Rhena 15040 Korbach-Rhena Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV 1912 Roda 15042 Münchhausen Waldeck-Frankenberg
TTC Rosenthal/Gemünden 15044 Rosenthal Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV Viermünden/Schreufa 15045 Viermünden Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV S.-W. Vöhl 1864 15047 Vöhl Waldeck-Frankenberg
TSV 1910 Wetterburg 15049 Bad Arolsen - Wetterburg Waldeck-Frankenberg
TTC Ederbergland 15051 Battenberg Waldeck-Frankenberg

Partner und Sponsoren