Zum Inhalt springen

Verein

Region

Verein Ort Kreis
SV Asbach-Bad Hersfeld 1928 11001 HEF - Asbach Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TV Hersfeld 1848 11003 Bad Hersfeld Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TTC Lax Bad Hersfeld 11004 Bad Hersfeld Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SG Beenhausen 11005 Ludwigsau-Tann Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Tuspo 1912 BW Breitenbach 11006 Breitenbach a.H. Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TV 03 Heringen 11011 Heringen Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TTC 1960 Imshausen 11014 Bebra Imshausen Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SV Kathus 1925 11015 Bad Hersfeld-Kathus Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TTC Landeck 11017 Schenklengsfeld Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TTC 1953 Lüdersdorf 11018 Bebra-Lüdersdorf Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TTC Mansbach 1972 11020 Hohenroda-Ransbach Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TV Germ. 1911 Nentershausen 11022 Nentershausen Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TTV Petersberg 1974 11026 Bad Hersfeld Hersfeld-Rotenburg
CdT 1955 Philippsthal 11027 Philippsthal Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TTC GW Rhina 11028 Haunetal Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TTC Richelsdorf 1963 11029 Wildeck-Richelsdorf Hersfeld-Rotenburg
ESV 1927 e.V. Ronshausen 11030 Ronshausen Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TG 1849 Rotenburg 11031 Rotenburg / F. Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TTC Röhrigshof 1960 11032 Philippsthal Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TSV 1914 Sorga 11033 Bad Hersfeld/Sorga Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TTV Weiterode 1952 11034 Bebra-Weiterode Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TSV Jahn 1909 Weißenhasel 11035 Nentershausen-Weißenhasel Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TTC 65 Wippershain 11036 Schenklengsfeld Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TSV 1912 Wölfershausen 11037 Heringen/Herfa Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TTC Bad Hersfeld Hohe Luft 11039 Bad Hersfeld Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TTC 02 Dreienberg-Friedewald 11040 Friedewald Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TTF Heringen 11041 Heringen - Widdershausen Hersfeld-Rotenburg
TTV 06 Aulatal 11042 Niederaula Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SC Neuenstein 11043 Neuenstein Hersfeld-Rotenburg
Sportfreunde Kleinensee 11044 Kleinensee Hersfeld-Rotenburg
SV Balhorn 1919 12002 Bad Emstal Kassel
GSV Eintracht Baunatal 12003 Baunatal Kassel
KSV Baunatal 12004 Baunatal Kassel
FSV Bergshausen 12005 Fuldabrück Kassel
TSV 1897 Breitenbach 12006 Schauenburg Kassel
TSV Breuna 1946 12007 Breuna Kassel
TTC 1961 Burghasungen 12008 Zierenberg Kassel
TSV 1951 Carlsdorf 12010 Hofgeismar-Carlsdorf Kassel
FSV Dörnhagen 1899 12012 Fuldabrück-Dörnhagen Kassel
VfB Eberschütz 06/20 12013 Trendelburg OT Eberschütz Kassel
TTC Elgershausen 12014 Schauenburg Kassel
TSG 1895 Eschenstruth 12015 Helsa-Eschenstruth Kassel
TSV Friedrichsfeld 1924 12016 Trendelburg-Friedrichsfeld Kassel
TSV Hassia 1904 Gottsbüren 12017 Trendelburg/ Gottsbüren Kassel
TTV Gottstreu 12018 Oberweser-Gieselwerder Kassel
Tuspo Grebenstein 12019 Grebenstein Kassel
TSV 1896 Guntershausen 12020 Baunatal-Guntershausen Kassel
TTC Habichtswald 12021 Habichtswald Kassel
FTSV Heckershausen 12022 Ahnatal Kassel
SV Helsa 1945 12024 Helsa Kassel

Partner und Sponsoren